Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W1C1F2 • MFR #FR-1W1C/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close