Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V/1D-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Return Channel RS-232 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4V1D2 • MFR #FR-4V/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V/1D-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Return Channel RS-232 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,550.00
$130/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close