Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V/2D-5 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Return Channel RS-232 Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V/2D-5 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Return Channel RS-232 Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFR4V2D5 MFR # FR-4V/2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V/2D-5 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Return Channel RS-232 Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.