Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4V1 • MFR #FR-4V-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close