Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, or Bi-Phase Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4V1C1F2 • MFR #FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, or Bi-Phase Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00
$138/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close