Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, or Bi-Phase Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR4V1C1F5 • MFR #FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, or Bi-Phase Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close