Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1G/1G-2 4-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4V1G2 • MFR #FR-4V1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V1G/1G-2 4-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,600.00
$134/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close