Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4W1C1G2 • MFR #FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$0 NH Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$150/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close