Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-5 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR4W1C1G5 • MFR #FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1C1G/1C1G-5 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00
$167/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close