Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1G/1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multiprotocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR4W1G2 • MFR #FR-4W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-4W1G/1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multiprotocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close