Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Reception System with 8-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR8V1C1G5 • MFR #FR-8V1C1G/1C1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Reception System with 8-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$3,200.00
$267/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $168.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close