Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-DV-2ST 1-Channel Uni-Directional Video & Bi-Directional Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series Network Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-DV-2ST 1-Channel Uni-Directional Video & Bi-Directional Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series Network Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFRISDV2ST MFR # FR-IS-DV-2ST
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-DV-2ST 1-Channel Uni-Directional Video & Bi-Directional Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series Network Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FR-IS-DV-2ST reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FR-IS-DV-2ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.