Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-MV-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFRISMV5ST • MFR #FR-IS-MV-5ST
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-MV-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close