Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-RCU-5FC Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFRISRCU5FC • MFR #FR-IS-RCU-5FC
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-RCU-5FC Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00
$125/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close