Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-RCU-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFRISRCU5ST • MFR #FR-IS-RCU-5ST
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-RCU-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Receiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close