Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFRISSCU2ST MFR # FR-IS-SCU-2ST
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.