Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFRISSCU2ST MFR # FR-IS-SCU-2ST
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Receiver for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,600.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FR-IS-SCU-2ST Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FR-IS-SCU-2ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.