Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1M-2 1-Channel Unidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1M-2 1-Channel Unidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT1U1M2 MFR # FT-1U/1M-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.