Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-2 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1U1P2 • MFR #FT-1U/1P-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-2 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,250.00
$105/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close