Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-5 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFT1U1P5 • MFR #FT-1U/1P-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-5 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close