Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-5 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1U/1P-5 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Transmitter Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFT1U1P5 MFR # FT-1U/1P-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.