Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A/1A-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A/1A-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W1A2 MFR # FT-1W1A/1A-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.