Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFTW1A1G2 • MFR #FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
NAFTA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close