Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFTW1A1G2 MFR # FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.