New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1A2C/1A2C-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio & 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFTW1A2C2 • MFR #FT-1W1A2C/1A2C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1A2C/1A2C-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio & 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,329.95
$111/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close