Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W1C1F2 MFR # FT-1W1C/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.