Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W1C1F2 • MFR #FT-1W1C/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-1W1C/1F-2 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close