Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W1C1F2 • MFR #FT-1W1C/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel of Contact Closure & 1 Return Channel of RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00
$75/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close