Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W1C1G5 MFR # FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FT-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.