Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W1G2 MFR # FT-1W1G/1G-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.