Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1G/1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W1G5 • MFR #FT-1W1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1G/1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W1G/1G-5 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-1W1G/1G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close