Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-1 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W2A1 • MFR #FT-1W2A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-1 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-1 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-1W2A-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close