Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W2A1D1 MFR # FT-1W2A1D-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.