Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W2A1D1 • MFR #FT-1W2A1D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close