New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W2A1D1 • MFR #FT-1W2A1D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,329.95
$111/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close