Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data, Audio, & Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT1W2AC2G2 • MFR #FT-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data, Audio, & Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.482.8143
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close