Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-2A2C-1 2-Channel Audio & 2-Channel Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT2A2C1 • MFR #FT-2A2C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-2A2C-1 2-Channel Audio & 2-Channel Contact Closure System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00
$71/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $64.99
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close