Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex FT-2V1D/1D-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex FT-2V1D/1D-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFT2V1D5 MFR # FT-2V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex FT-2V1D/1D-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,250.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FT-2V1D/1D-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FT-2V1D/1D-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.