Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2V1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2V1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT2V1G2 MFR # FT-2V1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2V1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,250.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FT-2V1G/1G-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FT-2V1G/1G-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.