Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2V1G/1G-5 Transmission System with 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT2V1G5 • MFR #FT-2V1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2V1G/1G-5 Transmission System with 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,250.00
$105/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close