Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4V1D2 • MFR #FT-4V/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,550.00
$130/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close