New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4V1D2 • MFR #FT-4V/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,550.00
$130/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close