Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFT4V2D5 • MFR #FT-4V/2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00
$134/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.482.8143
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close