Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and One Channel RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4V1C1J2 • MFR #FT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and One Channel RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and One Channel RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close