Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1D/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1D/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT4V1D1D2 MFR # FT-4V1D/1D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1D/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1D/1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.