Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4V1G2 • MFR #FT-4V1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1G/1G-2 Transmission System with 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00
$134/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close