Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT4V1J2 MFR # FT-4V1J/1J-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.