Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V2D/2D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4V2D2D2 • MFR #FT-4V2D/2D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-4V2D/2D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00
$134/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close