Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-4W1C1G/1C1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFT4W1C1G2 • MFR #FT-4W1C1G/1C1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-4W1C1G/1C1G-2 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Multiprotocol Data Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.617.7712
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close