Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 8-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFT8V1C1G5 • MFR #FT-8V1C1G/1C1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 8-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$3,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Transmission System with 8-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (8-bit, 7 MHz), 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-protocol Data (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-8V1C1G/1C1G-5 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close