Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-2ST 1-Channel Uni-Directional Video & Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter for Aiphone IS Series Network Master Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-2ST 1-Channel Uni-Directional Video & Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter for Aiphone IS Series Network Master Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFTISMV2ST MFR # FT-IS-MV-2ST
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.