Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-5FC Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFTISMV5FC • MFR #FT-IS-MV-5FC
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-5FC Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close