Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Transmitter (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFTISMV5ST • MFR #FT-IS-MV-5ST
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Transmitter (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-MV-5ST Aiphone IS Hardware-Compatible Transmitter (Singlemode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-IS-MV-5ST Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close