Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Transmitter for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFTISSCU2ST • MFR #FT-IS-SCU-2ST
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Transmitter for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FT-IS-SCU-2ST 1-Channel Bi-Directional Video & Audio Transmitter for Aiphone IS Series CCU & SCU Door Station (Multimode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FT-IS-SCU-2ST Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close