Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFXA1A2 MFR # FXA-1A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.