Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-1LH-2 1-Channel Bidirectional High Speed TTL Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-1LH-2 1-Channel Bidirectional High Speed TTL Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFXB1LH2 MFR # FXB-1LH-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-1LH-2 1-Channel Bidirectional High Speed TTL Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-1LH-2 1-Channel Bidirectional High Speed TTL Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.