Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFXB2G2 • MFR #FXB-2G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FXB-2G-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close