Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFXB2G2 MFR # FXB-2G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.