Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies MM1313F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC Connector)

Meridian Technologies MM1313F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC Connector)

B&H # MEMM1313F2 MFR # MM1313F2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $55.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List