Meridian Technologies MM1313F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC Connector)

BH #MEMM1313F2 • MFR #MM1313F2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies MM1313F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$55.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close